Brake discs Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 500 24.0132-0138.1 (1 piece)

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 06-12 S-CLASS 06-13 E-CLASS 06-09 2214210012

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 500 24.0132-0138.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.35
Delivery from £17.84

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0138.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0138.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.35
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0138.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£182.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Mercedes E-CLASS 06-08 S-CLASS 05-13 SL 06-12 2214211612

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201381 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.76
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0132-0138.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0138.1 ATE I

£257.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 11347 Brake disc backing plate
£82.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ZIMMERMANN 100.3329.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17774 Brake disc
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO Splash Guard Brake Disc for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2008-10 to 2011-03 V10-5029
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake discs Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 500 24.0132-0138.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 30.0 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633314619 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 32.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0640/1055 / MPN: 24013201381 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1462385174 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 64,5 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): A 221 421 11 12, A 221 421 16 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0138.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Centering Diameter [mm: 112.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 64.5 / Outer Diameter [mm: 350.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 355123012 3587101 400365800 400365820 400365850 400365852 / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: - Senza marca/Generico - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9992184300452 / GTIN: 4006633314619 / Inner Diameter [mm: 154.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.2 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 30.0
ebay.co.uk