✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brake Disc for Peugeot Citroen:306,205 II 2,I 1,309 I,II,SAXO,C15,ZX,106 II 2

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
GBP 38.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
GBP 38.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479C54

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:ZX,306,SAXO,VISA,106 I 424689 4246A5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0 986 479 C54 Brake Disc for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

£76.88
Free Delivery

Original BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 479 C54 For Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.96
Delivery from £25.78
✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C54 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9,9 / Discard Thickness: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C54 / UPC: 4047025482752 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0986479C54 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26005704870 / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 4246 89 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 360406040400 360406040403 431602040560 23-0100 800-100 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 3.54 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047025482752 / GTIN: 4047025482752 / Item Height: 34,5 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£34.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 11548 Splash Panel, brake disc
£54.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover 11332 A.B.S. for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS SL CLS
£25.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 17960 A.B.S. for SUBARU TRIBECA
£85.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18823 Brake disc
£71.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45