Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B39

Brake Disc Front Axle for Laptops such as Mini | Bosch 0 986 479 B39) | 1 Pair | Brake Disc - Brake System

Used Offers from

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B39

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.27
Delivery from £16.79

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B39 MINI MINI (R56) 1.4 2006-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.53
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111502891 34116774984

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B39

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111502891 34116774984

£114.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B39 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 B39 for Mini

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.09
Delivery from £22.06

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B39

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.986.479.B39 / UPC: 4047025357517 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22 / MPN: 0986479B39 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1581078865 / Centering Diameter [mm: 64.13 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100 / Height [mm: 44 / Outer Diameter [mm: 276 / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Brand: BOSCH / EAN: 9990622616790 / GTIN: 4047025357517 / Manufacturer number: BS-7450C, 82B0237, SKBD-0020242, 11 92 3115 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Bore Diameter up to [mm: 14.8 / Minimum thickness [mm: 20.4
£68.27
ebay.co.uk