BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 Si4 FLEX 4x4

Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Range Rover Evoque 2.0 P200 MHEV 4x4

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 Si4 FLEX 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 P250 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented For Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 P200 FLEX MHEV 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 P290 MHEV 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Range Rover Evoque 1.5 P160 MHEV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 D180 MHEV 4x4

£93.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 D150 MHEV 4x4

£93.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Range Rover Evoque 2.0 D150 4x4

£93.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits Discovery Sport 2.0 Si4 FLEX 4x4

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 34 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 32 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584316009 / MPN: 09.C982.23 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25055634593 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 34 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 349 / OEM Numbers: LR161912 / Item Height: 52 / Height: 52 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented,two-part brake disc / Minimum thickness: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C982.23 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: internally vented, two-piece brake disc, Steel Brake Disc Hub / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: LR161912--LAND ROVER / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584316009 / GTIN: 8020584316009 / Centering Diameter: 64
£88.99
ebay.co.uk