Brake Disc Front Left 2-Piece Vented Coated Fits BMW X5 X6 TEXTAR 92266425

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92266425 for BMW X5 (E70) 3 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.42
Free Delivery

Textar Genuine OE 2-Piece Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented Front 92266425

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.41
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Front 2-Piece Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented 92266425 Textar

£241.41
Free Delivery

Fr Brake Discs Pro+ 2-Piece Discs Vented+Bolts No Hub&Studs 92266425 Textar BMW

£242.62
Free Delivery
Brake Disc Front Left 2-Piece Vented Coated Fits BMW X5 X6 TEXTAR 92266425

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 153.7 / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 16.5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: qPYAAOSwUP5a1Puw / MPN: 92266425 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249440187 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 120 / Weight [kg]: 16.6 / Placement on Vehicle: Front,Left / Surface: Coated / paired article number: 92266525 / OEM Numbers: 34116782067--BMW;6782067--BMW / Minimum thickness [mm]: 34.4 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Pro+ / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Two-piece brake disc,internally vented / Height [mm]: 62 / Manufacturer Part Number: 92266425 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Textar 92266425 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116782067;6782067 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws,without wheel studs,without wheel hub / Brand: Textar / Outer diameter [mm]: 385 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 36
£211.99
ebay.co.uk