2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0110.1 ATE for HONDA STREAM FR-V CIVIC VIII Saloon

Brake Disc HONDA CIVIC VIII 1.4 24.0123-0110.1

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0110.1 ATE for HONDA STREAM FR-V CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0110.1 ATE for HONDA STREAM FR-V CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.14
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0123-0110.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CIVIC VIII SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0110.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda CIVIC 11-16 FR-V 04-06 STREAM 01-06 45251-SMG-G10

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:EDIX,FR-V,STREAM,STREAM I,CIVIC IX Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0123-0110.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35002 Brake pad set
£28.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
QUICK BRAKE 109-1092 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
£5.29
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 36712 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Accessory Kit, disc brake pads for HONDA BALLADE CIVIC QUICK BRAKE 109-1092
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 36712 FOR HONDA ROVER
£21.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0110.1 ATE for HONDA STREAM FR-V CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 141.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0110.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SMG-G10, HONDA 45251-S7A-E10, HONDA 45251-SMG-E31, HONDA 45251-SNL-T60, HONDA 45251-TEA-T00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-932C, ROADHOUSE 6986.10, VAICO V26-80014, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3304003, ROTINGER RT 2993, MAXGEAR 19-1324MAX, NIPPARTS J3304048, FEBI BILSTEIN 31399, FERODO DDF1496C, HELLA 8DD 355 118-131, DELPHI BG4774C, MAXGEAR 19-1324, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0448, ASHIKA 60-04-432C, MAXGEAR 19-1324SPORT, HART 241 099, BOSCH 0 986 479 364, SAKURA 604-40-6696, JURID 562457JC, SAMKO H1005V, JAPKO 60407C, FTE BS7097B, FERODO DDF1496, FERODO DDF1539C, VALEO 197530, DELPHI BG3980C, FERODO DDF1539, A.B.S. 17659, METELLI 23-0932C, KAMOKA 1031038 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0238 / Item Height: 47.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Height: 47.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk