2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0217.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Brake Disc HONDA CR-V III 2.0 i-VTEC 24.0128-0217.1

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0217.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0217.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.63
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802171 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.29
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0217.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0217.1 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV/SUV/III/Mk K24Z7K24A1 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0217.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CR-V III 2.0 I-VTEC BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0217.1 ATE

£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0217.1

£144.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: HONDA CR-V III WAGON 2.4 I-VTEC 4WD /2.2 I-CTDI 4WD /2

£162.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 35002 Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
QUICK BRAKE 109-1092 Accessory Kit, disc brake pads
£5.87
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
A.B.S. 36712 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Accessory Kit, disc brake pads for HONDA BALLADE CIVIC QUICK BRAKE 109-1092
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 36712 FOR HONDA ROVER
£21.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0217.1 ATE for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0217.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 293.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 293.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SWW-G01, HONDA 45251-T1E-G00, HONDA 45251-T1E-G01 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3304053, FOMAR Friction FO 2695, SASIC 6106213, DELPHI BG4250, OPTIMAL BS-8286C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-061, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-07, BREMBO 09.A866.11, MAXGEAR 19-1284, TEXTAR 92184803, JAPKO 60405C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0627, HART 224 990, HART 262 445, TRW DF4857S, CIFAM 800-1338C, HELLA 8DD 355 115-941, DENCKERMANN B130788, FTE BS7432B, FTE BS7432, LPR H1029V, OPTIMAL BS-8286, METZGER 6110584, ABE C34056ABE, ZIMMERMANN 280.3175.52, ZIMMERMANN 280.3175.20, FERODO DDF1820C, VALEO 672514, KAMOKA 1031054, SAMKO H1029V / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0135 / Item Height: 47.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 47.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk