2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Brake Disc HYUNDAI i10 I 1.0 24.0110-0324.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.94
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0324.1 for HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1 2011-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0324.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0324.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.32
GBP 56.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011003241 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.81
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i10 I,MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.19
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Hyundai i10 07-13 Kia PICANTO 04-11 58411-0X500

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0324.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0324.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 234.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 234.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411-0X500, KIA 58411-07300, KIA 58411-07500 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1056, MAPCO 45572, BLUE PRINT ADG043137, JAPKO 61K02C, FTE BS7121B, SASIC 6106229, FERODO DDF1793, FTE BS7121, TOPRAN 821 169, VAICO V52-40008, A.B.S. 17656, KAMOKA 1031027, MEYLE 37-15 523 0014, BREMBO 08.A916.10, OPTIMAL BS-8652C, REMSA 6991.00, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-801, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-37, DELPHI BG3981C, MINTEX MDC1726, JAPANPARTS DP-K02, FOMAR Friction FO 2811, VALEO 197511, OPTIMAL BS-8652, FERODO DDF1793C, ZIMMERMANN 285.3511.20, METELLI 23-0929C, BOSCH 0 986 479 B95, BLUE PRINT ADG04396, QUARO QD7023 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0917 / Item Height: 37.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 37.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£51.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD FITTING KIT 109-0065 QUICK BRAKE for HYUNDAI KIA
£12.72
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 37533 Brake pad set
£17.86
GBP 17.86 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery