Brake disc Magura Storm SL.2 160mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.66
Delivery from £8.99

Magura 6 Bolt Disc Brake Disc, Unisex, 6-Loch, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Magura Disc Storm Sl2 6 Bolt Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Magura Storm SL.2 Rotor - Silver / 160mm / 6 Bolt

2-3 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Magura Rotor Storm SL 2, Ø 160mm Diameter 160mm, 6 Holes, 6 Screws, 2701348

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Magura Storm SL.2 160mm ISO 6B Rotor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £3.00

Magura Storm SL2 Disc Rotor 160mm 6-Bolt MTB Mountain Cross Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Magura Mdr-c Cl Brake Disc Grey 180 mm
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Storm Hc 6 Bolt Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magura Storm HC Disc Rotor Silver
£25.71
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Magura Mdr-c Cl Brake Disc Grey 160 mm
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Brake disc Magura Storm SL.2 160mm

Cheapest offer

The brake disc Magura storm SL.2 is the successor of the STORM SL disc brake. It combines a minimum weight with an excellent braking performance. The new STORM SL.2 has received the characteristics of STORM HC and now offers even more stability than before. It is approved for 2 and 4 piston brake calipers. Characteristics: - Contains disk and 6 screws - Fixation system with 6 anchor holes - Weight: 100 g
£14.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk