2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0137.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0137.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0113-0137.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0113-0137.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
GBP 58.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0137.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 3 1974-1976

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0137.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0113-0137.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£75.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:/8,W114,W115,S123,C123 1144210012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 8 68-76 123 77-85 1234200072

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0137.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 80.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 127.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0137.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 123 420 00 72, MERCEDES-BENZ 123 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 123 420 00 72, MERCEDES-BENZ A 123 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 114 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 114 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 115 421 14 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 421 14 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HART 214 242, ROADHOUSE 6272.00, OPTIMAL BS-2720, BREMBO 08.3189.20, TRW DF1573, METELLI 23-0046, MAXGEAR 19-0845, BLUE PRINT ADU174378, SAMKO M2051P, HELLA 8DD 355 100-071, JURID 561102J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-071, MINTEX MDC160, REMSA 6272.00, VAICO V30-40006, DELPHI BG2259, A.B.S. 15740, CIFAM 800-046, ZIMMERMANN 400.1053.20, LPR M2051P, OPTIMAL BS-2720C, SWAG 10 90 8505, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.015, MEYLE 015 521 2005, ABE C3M001ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 08505, TEXTAR 92009500 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0505 / Item Height: 63.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.6 / Height: 63.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£52.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO DDF2665VC-1 Brake disc
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2760C Brake disc
£94.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 11241 Front Left Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits Mercedes C-Class Clk E-Class
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO DDF122C Brake disc
£29.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF2771C Brake disc
£64.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery