2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 350 24.0128-0188.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.54
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest Total Price
£106.46
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0188.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.12
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801881 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.62
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes C-CLASS 05-07 CLC-CLASS 08-11 CLK 05-09 2034210412

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0188.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes CLK 05-10 CLC-CLASS 08-11 C-CLASS 05-07 A2034210412

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0188.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 203 421 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 421 04 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1035C, ROADHOUSE 61525.10, FTE BS7227HB, FTE BS7227B, A.B.S. 17708, SWAG 10 94 3951, QUARO QD9457, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.20, DENCKERMANN B130455, TEXTAR 92151005, REMSA 61525.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-481, ASHIKA 60-00-0521, FERODO DDF1856C-1, FERODO DDF1856C, LPR M2086V, FEBI BILSTEIN 43951, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.52, TRW DF6682S, BLUE PRINT ADU174388, FTE BS7227, VAICO V30-80094, DELPHI BG4660, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.293, HELLA 8DD 355 129-481, BREMBO 09.A448.11, METELLI 23-1035C, SAMKO M2086V, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.53 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0585 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£93.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 16108 Brake disc
£48.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 11082 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 11254 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUICK BRAKE 109-0041 Brake pad fitting kit
£17.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00