2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 230 G 24.0116-0133.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.91
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0133.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 3 2006-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.74
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0133.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS/Cabrio/SUV PUCH 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.17
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes G-CLASS 79-93 Puch G-MODELL 79-91 4604210012

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Puch G-MODELL 89-93 Mercedes G-CLASS 89-15 4614210012

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 230 GE /280 GE /240 GD /300 GD /

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ PUCH

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 85.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0133.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 303.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 303.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 460 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 461 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 460 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 461 421 00 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC671, CIFAM 800-419, ZIMMERMANN 400.1404.20, FOMAR Friction FO 2344, VAICO V30-40039, FEBI BILSTEIN 10681, SWAG 10 91 0681, MAXGEAR 19-1212, TEXTAR 92020300, ABE C3M024ABE, ROADHOUSE 6350.00, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-391, REMSA 6350.00, FERODO DDF250, A.B.S. 15782, BREMBO 08.5444.10, BOSCH 0 986 478 189, LPR M2211P, OPTIMAL BS-3500HC, OPTIMAL BS-3500, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041140, HELLA 8DD 355 100-391, BOSCH 0 986 479 C84, DELPHI BG2556, TRW DF1599, MEYLE 015 521 2093, SAMKO M2211P / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/1254 / Item Height: 83.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Height: 83.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 13.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130.0
£91.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 11082 Splash Panel, brake disc
£27.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUICK BRAKE 109-0041 Brake pad fitting kit
£18.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 37946 Brake pad set
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original a. B. S. S. Set of Brake Pads Disc Brake 36901 for Mercedes-Benz VW
£27.27
GBP 27.27 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery