2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0158.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS M-CLASS

Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS ML 350 4-matic 24.0132-0158.1

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0158.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.33
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0158.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.45
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0158.1 MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W164) 3 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.29
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201581 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.96
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0158.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£161.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS ML 350 BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0158.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0158.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£186.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0158.1

£188.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0158.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original a. B. S. S. Set of Brake Pads Disc Brake 36901 for Mercedes-Benz VW
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Original a. B. S. S. Set of Brake Pads Disc Brake 36828 for Mercedes-Benz
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. Rear Brake Pad Set 37322 - Disc Brake for Mercedes-Benz M-Class (W163, 1998-2005)
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 36687 Brake pad set
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0158.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0158.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 164 421 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 164 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 164 421 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 164 421 13 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2068, FTE BS7293, VAICO V30-80013, ZIMMERMANN 400.3648.20, ZIMMERMANN 400.3648.54, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.222, HELLA 8DD 355 128-581, BLUE PRINT ADU174357, MEYLE 083 521 2097/PD, QUARO QD9086, ROTINGER RT 20397-GL T5, ABE C3M071ABE-P, JURID 562403JC-1, CIFAM 800-937C, HELLA 8DD 355 113-171, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-171, ROADHOUSE 61165.10, FERODO DDF1533C, VALEO 197092, LPR M2029V, ABE C3M071ABE, FERODO DDF1533C-1, ZIMMERMANN 400.3648.52, ABAKUS 231-03-215, SWAG 10 92 4743, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1443, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-581, ATE 24.0332-0158.1, BREMBO 09.R104.11, OPTIMAL BS-8078HC / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0263 / Item Height: 54.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 54.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 29.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk