Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 355mm 0986479754 C2C25337 T2R5939 BD1584

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR XF X250 5.0 Front 09 to 12 355mm Bosch New

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 355mm 0986479754 C2C25337 T2R5939 BD1584

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.01
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR XJ X351 3.0D Front 09 to 19 355mm Bosch New

£68.01
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR F-TYPE X152 3.0 Front 2014 on 355mm Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 355mm 0986479754 Bosch C2C25337 T2R5939 BD1584

£68.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 355mm 71mm Vented 32mm 0986479754

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 355mm 71mm Vented 32mm 0986479754

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.21
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR XKR X150 5.0 Front 09 to 14 355mm Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR XK8 X150 4.2 Front 06 to 09 5G 355mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.01
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits JAGUAR XK X150 5.0 Front 09 to 14 355mm Bosch New

£72.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 355mm 0986479754 C2C25337 T2R5939 BD1584

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1oMAAOSw8KRc0UiK / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479754 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249670116 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 14 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 32 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter [mm]: 355 / Function: Brake Disc / Outer diameter: 355 mm / Height: 48.2 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Drill Diameter, up to: 14 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Notes: Trade No: Bd1584 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Aftermarket Reference Number: NBD5625 / Height [mm]: 48.2 / Minimum thickness: 30 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479754 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479754 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR: C2C25337, T2R5939 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047024887114 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 108 mm / Centering Diameter: 71 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32
£67.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5782 Brake disc
£30.39
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Brake Disc/Rotor | Single Disc | Front | 5 Bolt Holes | Internally Vented | BDC5524
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery