Brake Disc Single Vented Front 344mm 0986479764 Bosch A0004211412 A0004211512

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES C250 C204 1.8 Front 11 to 14 M271.860 New

Used Offers from

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 344mm 0986479764 Bosch A0004211412 A0004211512

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 344mm 0986479764 Bosch A0004211412 A0004211512

Cheapest Total Price
£78.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front 344mm 67mm Perforated Vented 32mm With Screws 0986479764

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 344mm 0986479764 A0004211412 A0004211512

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES E500 5.5 Front 09 to 11 344mm Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES E400 3.5 Front 14 to 16 M276.850 344mm

£83.31
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES E350 S212, W212 3.0D Front 11 to 16 344mm

£83.34
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES E320 A207, C207 3.0 Front 14 to 16 344mm

£83.35
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented fits MERCEDES C250 C204 2.2D Front 11 to 14 OM651.911

£83.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 344mm 0986479764 Bosch A0004211412 A0004211512

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Perforated, Vented / Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 30 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479764 / Rotor Style: Perforated, Vented / Brake Disc Thickness: 32 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 344 mm / Height: 64.6 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 15.3 mm
£78.74
ebay.co.uk