Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 330mm 108215 Febi 99735140100 99735140101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.24
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 330mm 108215 Febi 99735140100 99735140101

£70.94
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108215 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.72
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 108215 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

£77.05
GBP 77.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108215

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.52
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Disc Fits Porsche OE 997 351 401 01 Febi 108215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.06
Free Delivery

FEBI 108215 BRAKE DISC Front LH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.32
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT LEFT PORSCHE 718 BOXSTER 718 CAYMAN 911 BOXSTER C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.33
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108215 Brake Disc Left Front Fits Porsche 911 Convertible Targa

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake Disc Single Vented Front Left 330mm 108215 Febi 99735140100 99735140101

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Paired article numbers: 108336 / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108215 / Rotor Style: perforated/vented / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 69 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 130 mm / Centering Diameter: 98 mm / Outer diameter: 330 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£64.24
ebay.co.uk