Brake disc SRAM Centerline 6 holes silver - 160mm

Sram Centerline Brake Disc Diameter 160 mm Black

Used Offers from

Brake disc SRAM Centerline 6 holes silver - 160mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Centerline Brake Disc Diameter 160 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sram Rotor Centerline 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

(160 MM, Black) SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Includes Steel Rotor Bolts Rounded 6 Bolt

2-3 days
£48.27
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. 160mm DBS8037018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline 2 Piece (includes Steel Rotor Bolts) Rounded - 6

1-3 working days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Sram Rotor Centerline 2 Piece Rounded - 6 Bolt: Black 160Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline 2 Piece Rounded 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor

£52.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Centerline Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£27.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline X Road 2 Piece Rotor - 140mm / 6 Bolt
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Centerline Brake Disc Diameter 160 mm Black (Pack of 2)
£72.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Unisex Adult Rotor Centerline Brake Disc, Black, Diameter 140mm
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Centreline X Road 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor 160mm REF391
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Brake disc SRAM Centerline 6 holes silver - 160mm

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Centerline 6-hole brake disc is the lightest, most robust, smooth and quiet version of all CENTERLINE discs.Features:- Road use- 6 holes- Lightweight and quiet version- Sizes: 140-160 mm
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk