2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.A198.1X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback

Brake Disc SUBARU IMPREZA 2.5 WRX STI AWD 09.A198.1X

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.A198.1X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.07
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Pair Vented fits SUBARU IMPREZA GR, GRF 2.5 Rear 2008 on 316mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.38
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09A1981X FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.39
Free Delivery

09.A198.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru WRX Saloon Impreza Saloon Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.40
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc Pair - Drilled - 09.A198.1X Fits Subaru

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.39
GBP 162.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 5 Holes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.08
Delivery from £36.83

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.A198.1X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback

£354.89
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru WRX Saloon Impreza Saloon Brembo 09.A198.1X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.65
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A198.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru WRX Saloon Impreza Saloon

£406.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.A198.1X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A198.1X / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 316 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 316 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700FG010 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 100 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 118-451, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-451, A.B.S. 18387, JURID 563108JC, TEXTAR 92243703, ROTINGER RT 20941-GL T5, FERODO DDF2140C, DELPHI BG4287, BOSCH 0 986 479 V05, BLUE PRINT ADS74338, MINTEX MDC2398, BREMBO 09.A198.11 / Item Height: 63 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Height: 63 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18
£248.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 37222 Brake pad set
£21.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37998 Brake pad set
£39.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37140 FOR SUBARU SUZUKI
£30.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery