2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0108.1 ATE for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Brake Disc SUZUKI IGNIS I 1.3 24.0117-0108.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0108.1 ATE for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.42
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0117-0108.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0117-0108.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.08
GBP 56.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0108.1 ATE for SUZUKI IGNIS I

£60.66
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011701081 FOR SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.25
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:IGNIS I 55311-80G00 55311-80G02

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Suzuki IGNIS 00-05 55311-80G02

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Suzuki IGNIS 00-05 55311-80G00

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0108.1 ATE for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 151.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0117-0108.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 257.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 257.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55311-80G02, SUZUKI 55311-80G00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 540.2492.00, ROADHOUSE 6642.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-971, MINTEX MDC1770, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1196, FERODO DDF1287, VALEO 197064, LPR S5132V, OPTIMAL BS-6530C, BOSCH 0 986 478 984, METELLI 23-0586, TEXTAR 92131200, MEYLE 33-15 521 0009, JAPKO 60890C, DELPHI BG3941, SAKURA 604-80-7065, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406046200, JURID 562833JC, HELLA 8DD 355 110-971, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308014, FOMAR Friction FO 2479, FTE BS5410, OPTIMAL BS-6530, CIFAM 800-586, BREMBO 09.9599.10, TRW DF4155, BLUE PRINT ADK84315, SAMKO S5132V, A.B.S. 17162, FEBI BILSTEIN 108565 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/2506 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17.0 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£49.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 36851 A.B.S. for SUZUKI SANTANA IVECO
£22.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 36712 Brake pad set
£17.55
GBP 17.55 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37140 FOR SUBARU SUZUKI
£30.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37249 FOR OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL
£32.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery