2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0700.1 ATE for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Brake Disc TOYOTA CELICA 1.8 16V VT-i 24.0125-0700.1 (1 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0700.1 ATE for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0700.1 ATE for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0700.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:OPA,PREMIO,ALLION I,PREMIO I,CELICA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota ALLION CALDINA CELICA OPA PREMIO 99-07 43512-20710

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0700.1 ATE for TOYOTA CELICA Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 129.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0700.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 275.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 275.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-20710, TOYOTA 43512-20711, TOYOTA 43512-63010 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1057C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-081, NIPPARTS J3302133, FERODO DDF1484, OPTIMAL BS-8386C, FEBI BILSTEIN 108446, MAXGEAR 19-2194, BLUE PRINT ADT343146, JURID 563051JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302157, ROADHOUSE 61093.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2505, FTE BS7658, DELPHI BG3823, A.B.S. 17187, BOSCH 0 986 479 619, TEXTAR 92173103, METELLI 23-1057C, REMSA 61093.10, HELLA 8DD 355 115-081, MINTEX MDC1874, TRW DF4160, ASHIKA 60-02-2043, ABE C32166ABE, FERODO DDF1484C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0336 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£68.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 11479 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 11390 Splash Panel, brake disc
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37998 Brake pad set
£39.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78