Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Soul 1.6 CRDi 128 1.6 TGDI 2.0 CVVT

Brake discs BREMBO 09.9574.41

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Soul 1.6 CRDi 128 1.6 TGDI 2.0 CVVT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Cee'D 1.6 CRDi 128 2.0 CRDi 2.0 CRDi 140

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Replacement For Kia Cee'D 1.6 CRDi 90 1.6 CRDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Replacement For Kia Venga 1.4 CRDi 90 1.6 CRDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Pro Cee'D 1.4 CVVT 1.4 1.6 CVVT 1.6 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Soul 1.6 CVVT 1.6 1.6 GDI 1.6 CRDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Hyundai ix20 1.4 1.6 1.4 CRDi 1.6 CRDI

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Venga 1.4 CVVT 1.4 CRDi 75 1.6 CVVT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Cee'D 1.4 CVVT 1.4 1.6 1.6 CVVT 2.0

£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo 09.9574.41 Brake Discs Fits Kia Soul 1.6 CRDi 128 1.6 TGDI 2.0 CVVT

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 26 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584222140 / MPN: 09.9574.41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12020141421 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 / OEM Numbers: 517121H000,517121H100,517122L000,517121H000,517121 / Item Height: 47 / Height: 47 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 24.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9574.41 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: 09.9574.41 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 517121H000--HYUNDAI,517121H100--HYUNDAI,517122L000 / Weight: 7.60 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 100 / Interchange Part Number: 0 986 479 460--BOSCH,BD1324,90R-02C0373/0120--E1 / EAN: 8020584222140 / GTIN: 8020584222140 / Centering Diameter: 69
£53.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
BREMBO 09.E897.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brembo High Performance Xtra Brake discs front with ABE, 208B85911
£571.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £48.45
BREMBO 09.C415.13 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C711.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery