1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0199.1 DODGE JOURNEY 2 2008-2011

Brake discs FIAT FREEMONT 2.4 24.0112-0199.1

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0199.1 DODGE JOURNEY 2 2008-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0199.1 ATE for FIAT FREEMONT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.81
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201991 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.45
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR FIAT FREEMONT 2.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0199.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0199.1 ATE for FIAT FREEMONT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.69
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT:FREEMONT,FREEMONT SUV K04721996AA K04721996AB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0199.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£118.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0199.1

£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0112-0199.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO FRONT Brake Discs and Brake Pads FIAT PANDA 169 1.4 74KW 100 HP NEW
£112.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17919 Brake disc
£62.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO FRONT Brake Discs and Brake Pads FIAT CINQUECENTO 500 1.2 51 KW 69 HP NEW
£62.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15034 Brake disc
£58.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0986479558 Brake Disc (BD1668)
£70.97
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0199.1 DODGE JOURNEY 2 2008-2011

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 167.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 72,5 mm / Item Thickness: 12.0 mm / Discard Thickness: 10.4 mm / Total height: 33.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4006633390293 / MPN: 24011201991 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 517598468 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 33,0 / Outer diameter: 305.0 mm / Disc type: full / Performance Part: Yes / Minimum thickness: 10.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0199.1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: FIAT K04721996AA / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE Rear Brake Disc Set for FIAT FREEMONT JC JF OEM 24011201991 K04721996aa / Replacement part numbers: BREMBO 08.N123.10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT K04721996AB / Weight: 5.68 / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Hole diameter: 127.0,14.0 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633390293 / GTIN: 4006633390293 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: DODGE JOURNEY / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk