Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix20 1.4 24.0126-0150.1 (1 pcs)

Brake discs Hyundai ix20 1.4 24.0126-0150.1

Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix20 1.4 24.0126-0150.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0150.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.76
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0150.1 KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 2010-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0150.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.82
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012601501 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0126-0150.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£105.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i30,ix20,i30 I,VENGA,AVANTE 51712-1H000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc Front 24.0122-0313.1 - L/R 2pcs for Hyundai Accent IV, i20, Kia Rio
Delivery from £8.45
2x Original a. B. S. S. Brake Disc 17207 for Hyundai Kia
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17200 Brake disc
£62.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 17528 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI LANTRA Mk II LANTRA Mk II Estate
£75.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc HYUNDAI ix20 1.4 24.0126-0150.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 26,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 24.4 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon / UPC: 4006633315364 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 26,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0349 / MPN: 24012601501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8030459773 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 114,3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 47,2 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0150.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: 426150/602772 / Centering Diameter [mm: 69,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 47,2 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LPR K2016VR / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994910107106 / GTIN: 4006633315364 / Inner Diameter [mm: 143,5 / Bore Ø [mm: 12,5 / Manufacturer number: 25215C, 47062C, 47554, 23-0927C, 6110175 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 24,4
ebay.co.uk