Brake discs Mercedes-Benz A-Class E-cell 24.0125-0167.1 (1 piece)

Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS E-CELL 24.0125-0167.1

Used Offers from

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz A-Class E-cell 24.0125-0167.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.93
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.01
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0167.1 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0167.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501671 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.68
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0167.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS E-CELL BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0167.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brembo 09.A945.33 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz AMG GT C-Class CLS E-Class
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BD1058 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£58.98
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Front Brake Discs & Pads fits Mercedes-Benz M-Class 1998-2005
£230.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake discs Mercedes-Benz A-Class E-cell 24.0125-0167.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633293297 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0011 / MPN: 24012501671 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1639232890 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 44,5 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 231-03-103, 231-03-103-2, C3M070ABE, 24923 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0167.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 169 421 11 12 / Centering Diameter [mm: 67.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 44.5 / ProductTitle: Kit Brake Pads and Discs Front ATE MERCEDES Class B 200 CDI 103kw 140cv / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 24012501671 169 421 02 12 169 421 11 12 1694210212 1694211112 A / Weight: 6.34 / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 2: 82B0142 / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: ATE / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 3: 92132005 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9991355106381 / GTIN: 4006633293297 / Inner Diameter [mm: 154.3 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.3 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum Thickness [mm: 22.4
ebay.co.uk