1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0113.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS E-CELL 24.0308-0113.1

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0113.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0308-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.85
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0308-0113.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0308-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS 04-12 B-CLASS 05-11 A1694230312

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.89
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0308-0113.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Total height: 57.3 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 7.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0308-0113.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QSEP0, BENDIX 562274B, BOSCH 0 986 479 235, BREMBO 08.9580.10, BREMBO 08.9580.11, CAR 142.1169, DELPHI BG3910, FEBI 24750, FERODO DDF1258, FERODO DDF1258C, FERODO DDF1258C-1, FTE BS5439, HELLA 8DD 355 111-091, HELLA 8DD 355 111-101, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-091, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-101, JURID 562274J, LPR M2003P, MINTEX MDC1846, NK 203374, PAGID 54321, PAGID 54321PRO, PEX 14.0824, SBS 1815203374, TEXTAR 92132100, TEXTAR 92132103, TEXTAR 98200 1321 0 1 PRO, TEXTAR 98200132101, TRW DF4453, TRW DF4453BP / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1694230312, MERCEDES 1694230912, MERCEDES A1694230312, MERCEDES A1694230912 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 8.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) / Outer diameter: 258.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£53.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 16108 Brake disc
£61.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Discs Mercedes W211 OEM 2 Pieces
£111.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.35
TEXTAR 92254505 Brake disc
£85.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 300mm 67mm Vented 28mm 0986479D57
£47.94
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC1017 Brake disc
£31.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery