Brake discs Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 250 24.0132-0300.2 (1 piece)

Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 250 24.0132-0300.2

Used Offers from

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 250 24.0132-0300.2 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.88
Delivery from £11.56

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0300.2 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) 2 2016-2023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0132-0300.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.42
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013203002 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.97
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0300.2 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£317.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0132-0300.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.42
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0300.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.00
Free Delivery

FITS MERCEDES C/E CLASS GENUINE ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS PAIR 342mm A0004212212

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch BD1058 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£39.17
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.A945.33 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz AMG GT C-Class CLS E-Class
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Perforated 0 986 479 A60 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS
£111.98
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake discs Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 250 24.0132-0300.2 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 32,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 30.0 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633462679 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 32.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0667/1097 / MPN: 24013203002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23051260905 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 62,5 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: two-part brake disc / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): DDF3060VC-1, BD-0431, BD1921, MER350, 563465JC-1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0300.2 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 69.0 / Height [mm: 62.5 / ProductTitle: 1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0300.2 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W213) 2 2016-2023 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 342.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DISC FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 250 BLUETEC /C 4-MATIC 300 / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993028988409 / GTIN: 4006633462679 / Inner Diameter [mm: 158.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.3 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 30.0
ebay.co.uk