2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0136-0102.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SLK

Brake Discs MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS 55 AMG 24.0136-0102.1

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0136-0102.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.17
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0136-0102.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.92
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0136-0102.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£201.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24013601021 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS 55 AMG BRAKE DISC 24013601021 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24013601021

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0136-0102.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch BD1058 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£39.17
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.A945.33 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz AMG GT C-Class CLS E-Class
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Perforated 0 986 479 A60 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS
£105.98
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0136-0102.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0136-0102.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 360.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 360.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 230 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 221 421 18 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 230 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 421 18 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1666, FERODO DDF1637C-1, LPR M2030V, BLUE PRINT ADU174389, HELLA 8DD 355 127-961, TRW DF6862S, SAMKO M2030V, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.521, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-961, FTE BS7180HB, FTE BS7180B, VAICO V30-80080, OPTIMAL BS-7834HC, ZIMMERMANN 400.3625.20, A.B.S. 17537, FEBI BILSTEIN 44030, MEYLE 083 521 2112/PD, JURID 562408JC-1, FTE BS7180, FERODO DDF1637, SWAG 10 94 4030, DELPHI BG9878, BREMBO 09.A819.11, QUARO QD0254HC, TEXTAR 92120305 / Item Height: 64.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 36.0 / Height: 64.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 34.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk