2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS M-CLASS

Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS GL 450 4-matic 24.0132-0167.1

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.60
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes GL-CLASS 06-12 M-CLASS 07-11 1644210612

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201671 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.18
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0167.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£185.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0167.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc Perforated 0 986 479 A60 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS
£106.98
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BD1058 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£39.17
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.A945.33 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz AMG GT C-Class CLS E-Class
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ GL-CLASS M-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0167.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 375.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 375.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 164 421 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 164 421 15 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 164 421 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 164 421 15 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO M2100V, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.494, BOSCH 0 986 479 R31, FTE BS7511B, LPR M2100V, DELPHI BG9060, OPTIMAL BS-8642, ZIMMERMANN 400.3670.52, ZIMMERMANN 400.3670.20, A.B.S. 17833, SWAG 10 94 3997, TEXTAR 92176603, METELLI 23-1206C, MINTEX MDC1917, ROADHOUSE 61406.10, FTE BS7511, OPTIMAL BS-8642HC, FEBI BILSTEIN 43997, DELPHI BG9060C, HELLA 8DD 355 128-941, QUARO QD6660HC, CIFAM 800-1206C, ABE C3M078ABE-P, TEXTAR 92176605, ROTINGER RT 20993HP-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-941, FERODO DDF1534C-1, VAICO V30-80088, BREMBO 09.R105.11, ABE C3M078ABE / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 54.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 54.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 29.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk