1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0119.1 for NISSAN ROGUE 2.5 2007-2013

Brake discs Nissan Juke 1.6 Dig-T Nismo RS 24.0116-0119.1 (1 piece)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0119.1 for NISSAN ROGUE 2.5 2007-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.52
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0116-0119.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0116-0119.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.28
GBP 82.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601191 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.40
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Infiniti G Nissan JUKE LEAF QASHQAI ROGUE 43206-8H700

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Renault KOLEOS Nissan X-TRAIL SKYLINE ROGUE 43206-8H701

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN RENAULT:LEAF,ROGUE,SKYLINE,X-TRAIL,DUALIS I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.39
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0119.1 FOR RENAULT KOLEOS/SUV NISSAN DUALIS ROGUE/SPORT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.03
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0119.1 for NISSAN ROGUE 2.5 2007-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 172.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 62.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0119.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N0FQK, AP 25251, AP 25251 V, ATE - TEVES 416119, BENDIX 562280B, BENDIX BDS1207, BOSCH 0 986 479 453, BOSCH 0 986 479 C12, BREMBO 09.8969.20, BREMBO 09.8969.21, CAR 1421277, CIFAM 800-797, CIFAM 800-797C, DELPHI BG3765, DELPHI BG3765C, FERODO DDF1579, FERODO DDF1579-1, FERODO DDF1579C, FTE BS5479, GALFER B1.G216-0119.1, GALFER G2116119, GRAF DF29797, HELLA 8DD 355 112-391, HELLA 8DD 355 118-711, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-391, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-711, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311043, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311047, JURID 562280J, METELLI 23-0797 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 432068H304, NISSAN 432068H305, NISSAN 432068H700, NISSAN 432068H701, NISSAN 432068H702, RENAULT 432000016R, RENAULT 432003112R / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,12.7 mm / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: NISSAN QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10), NISSAN QASHQAI +2 (JJ10E), NISSAN QASHQAI +2 VAN (JJ10E), NISSAN QASHQAI I VAN (J10), NISSAN QASHQAI II (J11, J11_), RENAULT KOLEOS II (HC_), NISSAN X-TRAIL II (T31), RENAULT KOLEOS I (HY_), NISSAN X-TRAIL VAN (T31), NISSAN X-TRAIL I (T30), NISSAN LEAF (ZE0), NISSAN LEAF (ZE1), NISSAN JUKE (F15), NISSAN ROGUE, INFINITI G Saloon, INFINITI G Coupe, NISSAN 350Z Coupe (Z33) / Outer diameter: 292.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£81.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5039 Brake disc
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAPCO 47507 Brake discs and pads set
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5606 Brake disc
£24.79
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For NISSAN BLUEBIRD SYLPH 292mm 4 Holes
£84.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.32
Rear Brake Discs Kit JAPANPARTS DP-107C NISSAN ATLEON
£104.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.68