2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0124.1 ATE for SEAT VW

Brake discs SEAT AROSA 1.4 16V 24.0109-0124.1

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0124.1 ATE for SEAT VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0109-0124.1 Brake disc OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.62
GBP 45.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0124.1 for VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 1999-2001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.63
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0109-0124.1 Brake disc DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.86
GBP 45.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0124.1 ATE for SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901241 FOR SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.75
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,CORDOBA,IBIZA II 6N0615601A

£63.39
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Seat AROSA CORDOBA IBIZA VW LUPO POLO 93-05 6N0615601B

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For VW POLO LUPO Seat IBIZA CORDOBA AROSA 93-05 6N0615601A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0124.1 ATE for SEAT VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 125.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0124.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 232.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 232.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 6N0 615 601 B, SEAT 6N0 615 601 A, VAG 6N0 615 601 B, VAG 6N0 615 601 A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-528C, JURID 562171JC, JURID 562171J, ROTINGER RT 1288-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 1288, TOPRAN 110 217, BREMBO 08.7165.20, BOSCH 0 986 478 492, BREMBO 08.7165.21, ABE C4W009ABE, SWAG 30 92 2876, BOSCH 0 986 479 C67, vika 66150021101, HART 220 854, ZIMMERMANN 600.3217.52, ROADHOUSE 6616.00, ROTINGER RT 1288-GL, COMLINE ADC1439, ZIMMERMANN 600.3217.53, FERODO DDF1233, VALEO 186729, FEBI BILSTEIN 22876, FERODO DDF1233C, DELPHI BG3505, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0111, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050200, DENCKERMANN B130381, TEXTAR 92098203, KAMOKA 103146, OPTIMAL BS-4265C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0925 / Item Height: 39.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 39.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£40.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC4548 Brake disc
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5264 Brake disc
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell BDC5575 Coated Brake Disc
£71.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery