Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon SPARK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
Free Delivery

Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon SPARK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.91
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0220-0048.1 Brake Drum DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
GBP 53.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0220-0048.1 Brake Drum ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.42
GBP 54.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake drum ATE 24.0220-0048.1 for CHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.2 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0220-0048.1 Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 Brake drum rear f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.28
GBP 59.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0220-0048.1 Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 Brake drum rear fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon SPARK

£69.78
Free Delivery

Brake Drum For Chevrolet AVEO 05-08 SPARK 09-16 96470999

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake drum 24.0220-0048.1 ATE for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon SPARK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0220-0048.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96470999 / Drum Diameter: 230 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3400905, MINTEX MBD288, FERODO FDR329787, MAXGEAR 19-2307, KAMOKA 104041, JAPKO 56W04C, ASHIKA 56-W0-007C, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 300-961, JAPANPARTS TA-W04, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04, BLUE PRINT ADG04717, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04C, NK 255005, KAVO PARTS BD-1354, JAPANPARTS TA-W07C, BOSCH 0 986 477 225, VALEO 237041, ABE C6G029ABE, A.B.S. 2841-S, ABE C60018ABE, MEYLE 29-15 523 0008, TEXTAR 94032100, DELPHI BF548, ROTINGER RT 6634, LPR 7D0668, KAMOKA 104038, TRW DB4442 / Test marking: E1 90R-02D0324/1876 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 201.0 / Support plate diameter [mm]: 57.0 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 56.9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0 / Diameter [mm]: 200.0 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 40.5
£38.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 24.0220-0011.2 Brake drum
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0220-3033.1 Brake drum
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0220-0026.1 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0220-3010.1 Brake Drum for NISSAN,RENAULT
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0220-0718.2 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45