ATE 24.0223-0016.1 Brake Drum for SKODA

Brake drum ATE 24.0223-0016.1 for SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.2 2007-2015

ATE 24.0223-0016.1 Brake Drum for SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £40.00

Brake drum ATE 24.0223-0016.1 SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7) 1.2 2010-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.16
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0223-0016.1 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FITS SKODA OCTAVIA I 1.4 BRAKE DRUM 24022300161 ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS BRAKE DRUM 24022300161

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for SKODA:PRAKTIK,ROOMSTER,OCTAVIA I,OCTAVIA I Combi

£115.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 24.0223-0016.1 ATE I

£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rear Brake Drum Opel Vauxhall:REKORD E,KADETT E,D,ASCONA A,MANTA B,B 568056
£52.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
ATE 24.0228-0001.1 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0220-3726.2 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0223-0020.1 Brake drum
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET 24.0220-0738.2 ATE I
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0223-0016.1 Brake Drum for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Bore Ø [mm]: 15,8 / Number of Holes: 5 / Br. Drum outer diameter [mm]: 290,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0223-0016.1 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX 329250B, BOSCH 0 986 477 152, BREMBO 14.9386.10, CIFAM 700-260, DELPHI BF406, FTE BT545, HELLA 8DT 355 300-421, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 300-421, JURID 329250J, METELLI 18-0260, MGA T7543, MINTEX MBD193, OMC 100808, PAGID 61243, PEX 15.0135, QUINTON HAZELL BDR545, TEXTAR 94024300, TEXTAR 98100 0243 0 1, TRW DB4262, VALEO 237085, ZIMMERMANN 600.1965.00, ZIMMERMANN 600.1965.20 / Drum Diameter: 230,0 / Product Type: Brake Drum / TradeNumber(s): 24.0223-0016.1, 480111 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 231,5 / Manufacturer: ATE / Reference Number OE: SKODA 1J0 609 617 B / Support plate diameter [mm]: 65,0 / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 57,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 39,0
ebay.co.uk