Brake Drum Rear Braking System 228 mm Inner Diamter Fits Ford Ecosport NK 252549

Genuine NK Rear Left Brake Drum for Ford EcoSport EcoBoost 140 1.0 (02/16-04/21)

Brake Drum Rear Braking System 228 mm Inner Diamter Fits Ford Ecosport NK 252549

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Braking System 228 mm Inner Diamter Fits Ford Ecosport NK 252549

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Braking System 228 mm Inner Diamter Fits Ford Ecosport NK 252549

Cheapest Total Price
£39.55
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D Rear 13 to 18 NK 1780744 1935101 Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.70
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD ECOSPORT 1.0 Rear 13 to 18 NK 1780744 1935101 CN151126AA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.71
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD ECOSPORT Ti, Ti-VCT 1.5 Rear 13 to 17 NK 1780744 1935101

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.71
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear 252549 NK 1780744 1935101 CN151126AA CN151126AB Quality New

£44.74
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Left Brake Drum for Ford EcoSport EcoBoost 140 1.0 (02/16-04/21)

£58.76
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Right Brake Drum for Ford EcoSport EcoBlue 100 1.5 (05/18-04/21)

£58.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake Drum Rear Braking System 228 mm Inner Diamter Fits Ford Ecosport NK 252549

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / max. brake drum reboring dimension: 230.2 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: 252549 / Packing unit: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1780744--FORD,1935101--FORD,CN15-1126-AA--FORD, CN15-1126-AB--FORD / Inner brake drum diameter: 228 mm / Outer brake drum diameter: 273 mm / Inner brake drum height: 49.2 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: 252549--NK / OEM Numbers: 1780744,1935101,CN151126AA,CN151126AB / Total brake drum height: 72.3 mm
£39.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Caliper Rear Left 2122169 NK 44011EB30A Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£38.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 763425 NK 527102E100 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£50.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery