Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford B-Max Tourneo Courier Transit Courier NK 252550

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX 1.6 Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 1949898

Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford B-Max Tourneo Courier Transit Courier NK 252550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford B-Max Tourneo Courier Transit Courier NK 252550

Cheapest Total Price
£45.22
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford B-Max Tourneo Courier Transit Courier NK 252550

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX TDCi 1.6D Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.22
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX 1.6 Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 1949898

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.23
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX TDCi 1.5D Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 New

£50.24
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX EcoBoost 1.0 Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868

£50.25
Free Delivery

Brake Drum fits FORD B-MAX 1.4 Rear 2012 on NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 1949898

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.25
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear 252550 NK 1752037 1763131 1833868 1949898 AY111126AA Quality New

£50.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Drum Rear Fits Ford B-Max Tourneo Courier Transit Courier NK 252550

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / max. brake drum reboring dimension: 230.2 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: 252550 / Packing unit: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1752037--FORD,1763131--FORD,1833868--FORD,1949898--FORD, AY11-1126-AA--FORD,AY11-1126-AB--FORD,AY11-1126-AC--FORD, EY16-1126-AA--FORD / Inner brake drum diameter: 228 mm / Outer brake drum diameter: 271 mm / Inner brake drum height: 50 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: 252550--NK / OEM Numbers: 1752037,1763131,1833868,1949898,AY111126AA,AY111126AB, AY111126AC,EY161126AA / Total brake drum height: 70.5 mm
£45.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OJD Quick Brake Adjuster Set Drum Brake 101 53 003 for Suzuki Alto VII Splash Baleno Swift III
£28.51
GBP 28.51 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 2728-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Kia Carnival 0K552-26-251A
£131.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 2879-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Hyundai Atos 5841102501
£46.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 111477 Rear Brake Kit Drum Fits Dacia Renault Logan
£107.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 2931-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Hyundai Kia Accent I20 Active Rio 584111R000
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery