Brake Drum Rear Fits Vauxhall Vectra Zafira Opel Vectra Zafira NK 253615

Brake Drum Rear 253615 NK 568060 90538928 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Brake Drum Rear Fits Vauxhall Vectra Zafira Opel Vectra Zafira NK 253615

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Fits Vauxhall Vectra Zafira Opel Vectra Zafira NK 253615

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear Fits Vauxhall Vectra Zafira Opel Vectra Zafira NK 253615

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Brake Drum Rear 253615 NK 568060 90538928 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.27
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Right Brake Drum for Vauxhall Zafira Dual Fuel 1.6 (08/02-08/05)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Right Brake Drum for Vauxhall Zafira 1.6 Litre (05/1999-04/2006)

£50.83
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Left Brake Drum for Vauxhall Zafira Dual Fuel 1.6 (08/02-08/05)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Genuine NK Rear Left Brake Drum for Vauxhall Zafira X16XEL/Z16XE 1.6 (5/99-4/06)

£50.83
Free Delivery
Brake Drum Rear Fits Vauxhall Vectra Zafira Opel Vectra Zafira NK 253615

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / max. brake drum reboring dimension: 231 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: 253615 / Packing unit: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5 68 060--OPEL,90538928--OPEL,90538928--VAUXHALL / Multi-piece: two-piece / Inner brake drum diameter: 230 mm / Outer brake drum diameter: 265 mm / Inner brake drum height: 49.5 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: 253615--NK / OEM Numbers: 568060,90538928,90538928 / Total brake drum height: 66 mm
£33.35
ebay.co.uk