ATE 24.5147-0385.3 Brake Hose for SEAT,VW

BRAKE HOSE FOR VW SEAT PASSAT VARIANT 3A5 35I ABV ABF AAA PASSAT 3A2 35I ADX ATE

Used Offers from

ATE 24.5147-0385.3 Brake Hose for SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £12.50

Flexible brake hose 24.5147-0385.3 ATE for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.17
Delivery from £12.00

Flexible brake hose 24.5147-0385.3 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for SEAT VW:POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,POLO III,POLO III 클래식 3A0611701

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for VW DERBY III CLASSIC LUPO PASSAT B3/B4 POLO ATE 24.5147-0385.3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE FOR VW DERBY III CLASSIC LUPO PASSAT B3/B4 POLO ATE 24.5147-0385.3

£33.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 24.5147-0385.3 FOR VW FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 24.5147-0385.3 FOR VW FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 24.5147-0385.3 FOR VW FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO/Van/Hatchback LUPO

£37.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flexible brake hose with internal thread 96.015 QUICK BRAKE for FORD MONDEO IV
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2180007 Vacuum Hose, brake booster
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. SL 6005 Brake hose
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2180017 Vacuum Hose, brake booster
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.5147-0385.3 Brake Hose for SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with hollow screw / Spanner size 1 [mm]: 11 / Length [mm]: 384 / Product Type: Brake Hose / TradeNumber(s): 24.5147-0385.3, 331427, 83.7852-0377.3 / Spanner size 2 [mm]: 15 / Inner thread [mm]: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.5147-0385.3 / Manufacturer: ATE / Thread Size: M10x1,5 / Reference Number OE: SEAT 6N0 611 701 B, VAG 3A0 611 701, VAG 6N0 611 701, VAG 6N0 611 701 A, VAG 6N0 611 701 B / Reference Number OEM: BARUM BAH0019, BENDIX 172039B, BENDIX 172429B, BOSCH 1 987 476 696, BREMBO T 85 026, CEF 512227, DELPHI LH0293, FEBI BILSTEIN 23168, FERODO FHY2446, FTE 380E.826E.1, HELLA 8AH 355 460-201, HELLA PAGID 8AH 355 460-201, JAPCAR 235243, MGA F6640, NK 854775, PAGID 84241, PEX 50.102, QUINTON HAZELL BFH4960, QUINTON HAZELL HBS4960, TEXTAR 40052100, TRW PHD308, TRW PHD397
ebay.co.uk