Brake Hoses FERODO FHY2479 for MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Delivery from £16.79

FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose for MINI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Delivery from £12.50

Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
GBP 24.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose FHY2479 Brake pipe/hose flexible fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
GBP 25.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose FHY2479 FERODO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Delivery from £12.00

Flexible brake hose FHY2479 FERODO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

£26.82
Free Delivery

Brake Hose FERODO FHY2479 for MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE FHY2479 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L N14B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Hoses FERODO FHY2479 for MINI

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: F 10X1 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm: 10 / Packaging height [cm: 2.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: FHY2479 / Packaging width [cm: 7.5 / UPC: 4044197382026 / Material: Brass / MPN: FHY2479 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409419875 / Superseded Part Number: MINI: 34106779817 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Length [mm: 580 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4044197382026 W10 B16 A W11 B16 A 1ND-TV N12 B16 A N14 B16 A / Weight: 0,123 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Packaging length [cm: 16 / Brand: FERODO / Type: Pipe / Weight [kg: 0.123 / EAN: 9990564339344 / GTIN: 4044197382026 / Length: 580.0 mm / Manufacturer number: PHD479, V20-1909, 1503079, 34106779817 / Container Type: Bag / Performance Part: Yes
£23.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Hoses FERODO FHY3354 for RENAULT
£69.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
FERODO FHY2250 Brake hose
£13.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Brake Hoses FERODO FHY3497 for SEAT SKODA VW
£20.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
febi bilstein 02076 Brake Hose, pack of one
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery