Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 278 BOSCH

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 495 278 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 495 278 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 278 BOSCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 278 BOSCH

£39.48
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,C215,W163,W220,W221

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 495 278 for SL (R129) 5 1998-2001

£47.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 278 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 612.963 2.7L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.34
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 495 278 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 495 278 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
GBP 54.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 278 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 612.963 2.7L 5cyl

£54.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 495 278 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 495 278 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
GBP 54.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 495 278 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 613.960 3.2L 6cyl

£54.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Low-Metallic 0 986 495 278 BOSCH

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ICER 181389-203, EBC Brakes DP31363C, EBC Brakes DP41363R, TEXTAR 2374581, BLUE PRINT ADU174214, TOPRAN 401 433, MINTEX MDB2064, JAPANPARTS PA-0510AF, REMSA 0769.00, BLUE PRINT ADU174281, FTE BL1744A2, FTE BL1830A4, VAICO V30-8128, OPTIMAL 12097, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.116, ATE 13.0460-4990.2, BRECK 23271 00 552 20, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6001280, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 008-691, OPTIMAL BP-12743, TOMEX Brakes TX 12-811, VALEO 301445, FERODO FDB1661, DELPHI LP1688, ZIMMERMANN 23271.175.2, METELLI 22-0563-0, QUARO QP4588C, DENCKERMANN B111111, SAMKO 5SP849A, MEYLE 025 232 7117/PD / Additional Information 2: with mounting manual / Width (mm): 117.8 / Test marking: ECE-R90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 495 278 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23271 / Height: 71.5 / Material: Low-Metallic / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 05 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 08 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 18 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 42 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 58 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 89 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 04 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 05 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 08 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 90 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 420 60 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 32 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 420 06 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 420 06 20 37, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 420 08 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 420 07 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 05 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 08 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 18 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 42 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 58 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 89 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 04 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 05 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 08 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 90 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 005 420 60 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 32 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 163 420 06 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 163 420 06 20 37
£36.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2 x Fridge zer Door Hinge Fits Bosch Siemens Constructa 268698 00268698 Hettich BN2693
£21.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 707 Particle sensor 0 281 006 707 NOx senso ⭐UK Seller⭐
£387.68
GBP 193.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Suzuki Swift III 2010-2017 1.2
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD2161 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery