REMSA 1168.02 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA,HONDA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 1168.02 FOR HONDA J37A2/J37A3 3.7L J35A8 3.5L 6cyl

REMSA 1168.02 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 1168.02 REMSA for HONDA LEGEND IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 1168.02 FOR HONDA J37A2/J37A3 3.7L J35A8 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 1168.02 FOR HONDA J37A2/J37A3 3.7L J35A8 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Brake pads Rear Axle 1168.02 REMSA for HONDA LEGEND IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 1168.02 FOR HONDA J37A2/J37A3 3.7L J35A8 3.5L 6cyl

£51.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 1168.02 FOR HONDA J37A2/J37A3 3.7L J35A8 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.37
Free Delivery
REMSA 1168.02 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 106,7 / Height [mm]: 48,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1168.02 / Reference Number OEM: BREMBO P28078, KAVO PARTS BP-2053, REMSA BPM1168.02, REMSA D10907995, ROADHOUSE 21168.02, TEXTAR 2516601, WOKING P10683.02 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with accessories / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with adhesive film / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): 1168.02, BPM1168.02, D1090-7995, PCA116802 / Manufacturer: REMSA / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Thickness [mm]: 15,8 / Inspection Tag: E990R-01118/2927 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 43022SJA000, HONDA 43022SJAE00, HONDA 43022SJAE01
£32.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery