ATE 13.0460-2717.2 Brake pad set

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2717.2 FOR AUDI 100 500 A6/S6 A8/S8 2.2L 5cyl

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-2717.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£103.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2717.2 ATE for AUDI 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant A6 C4 A8 D2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.50
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A6 C4,A8 D2,A6 / S6 C4,A8 / S8 D2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2717.2 ATE for AUDI 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant A6 C4 A8 D2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.84
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2717.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.54
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2717.2 FOR AUDI 100 500 A6/S6 A8/S8 2.2L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2717.2 FOR AUDI 100 500 A6/S6 A8/S8 2.2L 5cyl

£128.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2717.2 FOR AUDI 100 500 A6/S6 A8/S8 2.2L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2717.2 FOR AUDI 100 500 A6/S6 A8/S8 2.2L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37533 Brake pad set
£22.34
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-2717.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 63,3; Height 1 [mm]: 77,4; Thickness 1 [mm]: 18,5; Width 2 [mm]: 76,1; Height 2 [mm]: 85,6; Thickness 2 [mm]: 17,0; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 280; Number of pads: 8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1162/1654; MAPP code available: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4A-R-000001; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 09/1994, 06/1996; Construction Year to: 04/1999; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for special-purpose vehicles