Brake pads 13.0460-2972.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2972.2 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus/CARAVELLE/T4

Brake pads 13.0460-2972.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2972.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2972.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.07
Free Delivery

13046029722 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

13046029722 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 2.0

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046029722 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046029722

£45.00
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2972.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Delivery from £14.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus 701698151

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2972.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MAPCO 6384, KAMOKA JQ1011570, DENCKERMANN B111205, vika 66981694801, VAICO V10-8126, TOMEX Brakes TX 10-651, A.B.S. 36752, JP GROUP 1163606610, JP GROUP 1163603310 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 129.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1169/2276 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2972.2 / Height: 54.5 / Thickness (mm): 18.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 701 698 151 C, VAG 701 698 151
ebay.co.uk