Brake pads 13.0460-5612.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5612.2 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer ASTRA

Brake pads 13.0460-5612.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.70
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5612.2 Brake Pads Set Front for Insignia Astra Zafira Cascada 9-5 Ma

£59.15
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 13.0460-5612.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5612.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,MALIBU

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5612.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5612.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5612.2 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI 1.2L

£82.75
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5612.2 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-5612.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes DP22014, CIFAM 822-842-0, MINTEX MDB2869, COMLINE CBP31680, FOMAR Friction FO 936181, ATE 13.0470-5612.2, JURID 573270JC, ABE C1X039ABE, REMSA 1375.12, OPTIMAL BP-12455, TEXTAR 2441201, LPR 05P1467, JURID 573270J, SWAG 40 91 6892, FERODO FDB4208, METELLI 22-0842-0, MEYLE 025 244 1219/W, SAMKO 5SP1467, DACO Germany 323642, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0399, ABE C1X039ABE-P, VAICO V40-0684, TOPRAN 207 650, ZIMMERMANN 24412.190.2, BREMBO P 59 055, BRECK 24412 00 701 10, A.B.S. 37683, BLUE PRINT ADW194202, QUARO QP6789, HELLA 8DB 355 013-041 / Brake System: Mando / Width (mm): 141.9 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0334/0604 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5612.2 / Height: 66.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 19.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 95530018, OPEL 13237751, OPEL 16 05 434, OPEL 16 05 232, OPEL 22959104, SAAB 13237751, VAUXHALL 95530018, VAUXHALL 16 05 434, VAUXHALL 22959104, VAUXHALL 13237751, VAUXHALL 16 05 232, CHEVROLET 13237751
ebay.co.uk