Brake pads 13.0460-5694.2 ATE for CHEVROLET EPICA

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5694.2 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET X 20 D1 2.0L 6cyl

Brake pads 13.0460-5694.2 ATE for CHEVROLET EPICA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.81
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:EPICA,TOSCA,EPICA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5694.2 ATE for CHEVROLET EPICA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.41
Delivery from £12.00

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046056942 FOR CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.35
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-5694.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.05
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5694.2 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET X 20 D1 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5694.2 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET X 20 D1 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5694.2 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET X 20 D1 2.0L 6cyl

£66.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5694.2 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET X 20 D1 2.0L 6cyl

£66.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5694.2 ATE for CHEVROLET EPICA

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 143.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5694.2 / UPC: 4006633475525 / MPN: 13046056942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26047497374 / Superseded Part Number: DAEWOO 96952179 / Thickness (mm): 17.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAEWOO 96475027 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 2486401 / EAN: 4006633475525 / GTIN: 4006633475525 / Brake System: Akebono / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1162/2677 / Number in Pack: 1 / Classic Part: Yes / Height: 56.4 / Width: 143.9 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£54.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery