FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CON

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7299.2 FOR FORD TOURNEO/CONNECT/GRAND/V408 1.5L

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits FORD Focus III Turnier Kuga II Transit 2271968

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7299.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/V408/Box

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7299.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/V408/Box

£78.10
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7299.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.38
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-7299.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£85.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:KUGA II,ESCAPE II,FOCUS III,KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7299.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV KUGA II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.16
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7299.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/MPV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CON

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 180,1 / UPC: 4006633442220 / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1279/3764 / MPN: 13046072992 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27034770902 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number in Pack: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Height: 65,5 / Width: 180,1 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Caliper Colour: Red / Height [mm]: 65,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7299.2 / Material: Ceramic / Superseded Part Number: FORD MEBV6J-2K021-AA / Reference OE/OEM Number: KTKV6C-2K021-AC MEBV6J-2K021-AA Disc Brake Pad / Weight: 2.54 / Brand: ATE / Type: Break pad set / EAN: 4006633442220 / GTIN: 4006633442220 / Brake System: ATE / Construction year from: 201301 / Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear indicator / Manufacture Warranty: 1 Year / Payload: for increased payload
£72.00
ebay.co.uk