ATE 13.0470-4854.2 Brake pad set

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4854.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

ATE 13.0470-4854.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£90.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-4854.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.65
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:GIULIETTA,GIULIETTA Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4854.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.81
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Front Axle ATE Fits ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 77365490

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4854.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4854.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4854.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van

£115.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-4854.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 131,8; Height: 77,2; Thickness: 16,3; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 142; Test Mark: E1 90R-011460/1452; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: BREMBO; Construction Year to: 04/2012; Braking System: for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Fitting Position: Front Axle