ATE 13.0470-7191.2 Brake pad set

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7191.2 FOR VW TOUAREG BPD/BLK/BAC/BPE 2.5L 6cyl

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-7191.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-7191.2 ATE for VW TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.43
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7191.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-7191.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

FITS VW TOUAREG 3.2 V6 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7191.2 ATE

£86.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:TOUAREG 7L6698151B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7191.2 ATE for VW TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-7191.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.83
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7191.2 FOR VW BPE/BAC/BPD/BLK 2.5L 5cyl TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD 109-1658 FOR VW AUDI Q7/SUV/Van PORSCHE VOLVO
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 38974 for Cadillac Escalade Chevrolet Express Silvera
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36878 for Subaru Impreza/Legacy (91-98)
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36010/1 for Saab/Alfa Romeo/BMW 900/90/99/Spider/Giuli
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 37791 Brake pad set
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7191.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 155,0; Height 1 [mm]: 73,3; Width 2 [mm]: 156,2; Height 2 [mm]: 74,8; Thickness: 19,6; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 303; Test Mark: E1 90R-011460/1461; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Construction Year from: 11/2002, 01/2006; for PR number: 1LB; Construction Year to: 12/2005, 03/2010; Fitting Position: Front Axle