Brake pads 21487.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 21487.170.2 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46 M54B30 3.0L 6cyl

Brake pads 21487.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.06
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:E46,3 Coupe,3 Convertible SFP000120

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 21487.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.92
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 21487.170.2 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46 M54B30 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 21487.170.2 FOR BMW 3/Convertible/E46 M54B30 3.0L 6cyl

£75.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads 21487.170.2 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 123 / Manufacturer Part Number: 21487.170.2 / UPC: 4250238734956 / MPN: 214871702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 652119068 / Superseded Part Number: LAND ROVER SFP500230 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 1 163 326 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO 07.B315.01 / EAN: 4250238734956 / GTIN: 4250238734956 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 21487 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 59 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with sliding plate / Width: 123
£62.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar 2358701 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake
£29.54
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery