Brake pads 22-0802-0 METELLI for DACIA LOGAN MCV

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0802-0 FOR LADA DACIA K7M 1.6L 4cyl LARGUS Van 1.5L

Brake pads 22-0802-0 METELLI for DACIA LOGAN MCV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0802-0 FOR LADA DACIA K7M 1.6L 4cyl LARGUS Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0802-0 FOR LADA DACIA K7M 1.6L 4cyl LARGUS Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Brake pads 22-0802-0 METELLI for DACIA LOGAN MCV

£49.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0802-0 FOR LADA DACIA K7M 1.6L 4cyl LARGUS Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 22-0802-0 FOR LADA DACIA K7M 1.6L 4cyl LARGUS Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.04
Free Delivery

2208020 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE METELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22-0802-0 METELLI for DACIA LOGAN MCV

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 013-951, COMLINE CBP01791, JAPANPARTS PA-0711AF, OPTIMAL 12375, BLUE PRINT ADR164222, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-61, BREMBO P 68 039, HELLA 8DB 355 013-951, DENCKERMANN B111214, ASHIKA 50-00-0711, SAMKO 5SP1654, SWAG 60 91 6750, KAMOKA JQ101225, LPR 05P1654, TEXTAR 2467301, ABE C1R041ABE, QUARO QP6675, TOPRAN 701 155, MINTEX MDB2962, ROADHOUSE 2172.32, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1072, FOMAR Friction FO 873681, FTE BL2597A1, VAICO V46-4102, QUARO QP6675C, BOSCH 0 986 494 197, ATE 13.0460-7270.2, RAICAM RA.0704.1, OPTIMAL BP-12375, JAPKO 500711 / Width 1: 151.4 / Test marking: ECE-R90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22-0802-0 / Width 2: 150.1 / Height 1: 52.7 / Height 2 [mm]: 52.7 / Item Width: 151.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 41 06 000 Q0C, DACIA 86 71 016 701, DACIA 60 01 549 803 / Thickness/Strength 1: 18.0
£28.78
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery