Brake pads 23190.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23190.165.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl 2.7L

Brake pads 23190.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.83
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W163,M-CLASS,M-CLASS SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23190.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

£72.72
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23190.165.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23190.165.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl 2.7L

£74.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23190.165.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl 2.7L

£77.40
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23190.165.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl 2.7L

£77.40
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23190.165.2 ZIMMERMANN for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 140 / UPC: 4250238737445 / MPN: 231901652 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650037532 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Height 2 [mm]: 61 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 50 / Width: 140 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23190.165.2 / Superseded Part Number: 23189,: 23190,: 23192,: 23718 / Height 1: 50 / ProductTitle: 231901652 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 163 420 0520 / Weight: 1.4 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 573148J / EAN: 4250238737445 / GTIN: 4250238737445 / Brake System: KELSEY HAYES / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23190 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply
£64.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FERODO FDB859 Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery