Brake pads 23224.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23224.165.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 1.9L

Brake pads 23224.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Free Delivery

Brake pads 23224.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.62
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus 701698451

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23224.165.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23224.165.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 1.9L

£51.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23224.165.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 23224.165.1 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 1.9L

£53.38
Free Delivery
Brake pads 23224.165.1 ZIMMERMANN for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23224.165.1 / UPC: 4250238737513 / MPN: 232241651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 652134801 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 701 698 451 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 232241651 ZIMMERMANN Rear OE Quallity Disc Brake Pads Set / Thickness (mm): 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 701 698 451 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.1 Kg / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JP GROUP 1263701610 / EAN: 4250238737513 / GTIN: 4250238737513 / Brake System: LUCAS-GIRLING / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23224 / Height: 51 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Width: 94,6
£37.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£23.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery